All

Sort by:
The Scarlet Veil

The Scarlet Veil

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Shelby Mahurin Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 672 A dark and thrilling vampire romance set in the world of the New York Times bestselling series Serpent & Dove! Full...
The Newshound (The Dog Squad, Book 1)

The Newshound (The Dog Squad, Book 1)

$15.99 AUD$8.00 AUD
Author: Clara Vulliamy Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 128 Meet Eva, Simone and Ash: best friends, budding journalists, and the stars of this delightful new series about family, friends, and...
Nobody Knows But You

Nobody Knows But You

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Anica Mrose Rissi Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 240 The nail-bitingly intense story of a summer at camp that ends in a disturbing death-and depicts a powerful friendship that...
Louisa June and the Nazis in the Waves

Louisa June and the Nazis in the Waves

$16.99 AUD$8.00 AUD
Author: L. m. Elliott Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 336 In this moving and timeless story, award-winning author L. M. Elliott captures life on the U.S. homefront during World War...
Faceless

Faceless

$14.99 AUD$11.99 AUD
Author: Kathryn Lasky Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 320 Newbery Honor winner Kathryn Lasky, author of the Guardians of Ga'hoole series, delivers a riveting adventure about young British spies on...
The Faceless Ones (Skulduggery Pleasant, Book 3)

The Faceless Ones (Skulduggery Pleasant, Book 3)

$17.99 AUD$15.29 AUD
Author: Derek Landy Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 400 Third bone-breaking, belly-busting adventure in the bestselling series that puts the "funny" back in... um... funny bestselling series. That didn't really...
Skyfire (Seven Signs #1)

Skyfire (Seven Signs #1)

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Teardrop

Teardrop

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Girl Online: Going Solo

Girl Online: Going Solo

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Fortune

Fortune

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The 5th Wave (Book 1)

The 5th Wave (Book 1)

$5.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The Erasure Initiative

The Erasure Initiative

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Just a Girl

Just a Girl

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Loveless: TikTok made me buy it! The teen bestseller and winner of the YA Book Prize 2021, from the creator of Netflix series HEARTSTOPPER

Loveless: TikTok made me buy it! The teen bestseller and winner of the YA Book Prize 2021, from the creator of Netflix series HEARTSTOPPER

$19.99 AUD$16.00 AUD
Author: Alice Oseman Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 448 WINNER OF THE YA BOOK PRIZE 2021 LONGLISTED FOR THE POLARI CHILDREN'S & YA BOOK PRIZE 2022 A NEW YORK TIMES...
Within These Wicked Walls: the must-read Reese Witherspoon Book Club Pick

Within These Wicked Walls: the must-read Reese Witherspoon Book Club Pick

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Lauren Blackwood Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 336 A REESE WITHERSPOON YA BOOK CLUB PICK! INSTANT NEW YORK TIMES BESTSELLER 'Lauren Blackwood's can't-miss debut is a magical, Ethiopian-inspired remix...
Jumping Fences

Jumping Fences

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Find Me (Shatter Me)

Find Me (Shatter Me)

$19.99 AUD$16.99 AUD
Author: Tahereh Mafi Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 176 Perfect for fans of Tahereh Mafi's New York Times bestselling Shatter Me trilogy, this book collects the final two companion novellas,...
Who I Was with Her

Who I Was with Her

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Nita Tyndall Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 368 "A beautiful, poised, and thought-provoking debut about love, loss, coming out, and discovering living life on your own terms." -New York...
The Scarlet Veil

The Scarlet Veil

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Shelby Mahurin Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 672 A dark and thrilling vampire romance set in the world of the New York Times bestselling series Serpent & Dove! Full...
Poison Heart

Poison Heart

$18.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: S.B. Hayes Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 352 From the moment Katy sees Genevieve's beautiful face staring at her from a window, her life will never be the same....
My Fine Fellow

My Fine Fellow

$22.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Jennieke Cohen Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 352 A 2023 Sydney Taylor Honor Book! * A Bustle Best YA Books Out in 2022 title! Culinary delights abound, romance lingers...
The Lone City 2: The White Rose

The Lone City 2: The White Rose

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Navigating The Stars

Navigating The Stars

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The Truth About Verity Sparks

The Truth About Verity Sparks

$5.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Fowl Play: A Mystery Told in Idioms!

Fowl Play: A Mystery Told in Idioms!

$18.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Travis Nichols Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 40 Idioms are everywhere in this hilarious first case of the Gumshoe Zoo detective agency as they attempt to solve Mr. Hound's...
Six Times We Almost Kissed (And One Time We Did)

Six Times We Almost Kissed (And One Time We Did)

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Tess Sharpe Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 352 Six fun facts about PENNY and TATE: 1. They've known each other their whole lives 2. Their moms are best friends...
Crush

Crush

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Tracy Wolff Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 704 Trust no one. Danger, romance and excitement await in the unputdownable and addictive New York Times bestselling sequel to Crave. When...
Highly Suspicious and Unfairly Cute: the New York Times bestselling YA romance

Highly Suspicious and Unfairly Cute: the New York Times bestselling YA romance

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Talia Hibbert Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 336 NEW YORK TIMES BESTSELLER! From the bestselling author of the Brown Sisters trilogy, comes a laugh-out-loud YA novel about a quirky...
Beatle Meets Destiny

Beatle Meets Destiny

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Bloodmarked: TikTok made me buy it! The powerful sequel to New York Times bestseller Legendborn

Bloodmarked: TikTok made me buy it! The powerful sequel to New York Times bestseller Legendborn

$22.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Tracy Deonn Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 576 SOME LEGACIES ARE MEANT TO BE BROKEN. The powerful sequel to the instant New York Times bestselling and award-winning Legendborn. Perfect...
The Paper & Hearts Society: The Paper & Hearts Society: Book 1

The Paper & Hearts Society: The Paper & Hearts Society: Book 1

$17.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Lucy Powrie Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 400 A brand new series from "the Zoella of books" - all about what happens when you give up on trying to...
The Lady's Guide to Petticoats and Piracy

The Lady's Guide to Petticoats and Piracy

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Mackenzi Lee Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 480 In this highly anticipated sequel to the New York Times bestselling The Gentleman's Guide to Vice and Virtue, Felicity Montague must...
The Halloween Moon

The Halloween Moon

$14.99 AUD$11.99 AUD
Author: Joseph Fink Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 288 From New York Times bestselling adult author Joseph Fink comes a wickedly fun middle grade novel about a Halloween-obsessed girl named...
Prom Nights From Hell: Five Paranormal Stories

Prom Nights From Hell: Five Paranormal Stories

$16.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The Giver (HarperCollins Children's Modern Classics)

The Giver (HarperCollins Children's Modern Classics)

$17.99 AUD$14.39 AUD
Author: Lois Lowry Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 240 In a perfect world, Jonas begins to see the flaws... THE GIVER is the classic award-winning novel that inspired the dystopian...
The Hostile Hospital

The Hostile Hospital

$22.99 AUD$18.39 AUD
Author: Lemony Snicket Format: Hardback Number of Pages: 272 NOW A NETFLIX ORIGINAL SERIES The Baudelaires need a safe place to stay-somewhere far away from terrible villains and local police....
Orange for the Sunsets

Orange for the Sunsets

$34.99 AUD$12.00 AUD
Author: Tina Athaide Format: Hardback Number of Pages: 336 * A Chicago Public Library's Best of the Best Books of 2019 Selection * A Canadian Children's Book Center Best Books...
Everything, Everything

Everything, Everything

$19.99 AUD$5.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The Originals: The Rise: Book 1

The Originals: The Rise: Book 1

$24.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
Ten Thousand Skies Above You

Ten Thousand Skies Above You

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
The One (The Selection, Book 3)

The One (The Selection, Book 3)

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Kiera Cass Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 336 THE SELECTION changed the lives of thirty-five girls forever. Now, only one will claim Prince Maxon's heart... It's swoon meets the...
Insurgent (Divergent Trilogy, Book 2)

Insurgent (Divergent Trilogy, Book 2)

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Veronica Roth Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 592 The thrilling second book in the internationally bestselling Divergent series that inspired a series of major motion pictures starring Shailene Woodley....
SUZIE AND THE MOON BUGS (Space Blasters, Book 2)

SUZIE AND THE MOON BUGS (Space Blasters, Book 2)

$14.99 AUD$8.00 AUD
Author: Katie Tsang Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 224 Save the universe in the awesome and hilarious space-themed adventure series from bestselling authors Katie and Kevin Tsang! Suzie Wen can't...
The Space Between Here & Now

The Space Between Here & Now

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Sarah Suk Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 320 Perfect for fans of They Both Die at the End and You've Reached Sam, this gripping, atmospheric YA novel follows a...
The Rosewood Hunt

The Rosewood Hunt

$19.99 AUD$10.00 AUD
Author: Mackenzie Reed Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 368 Irresistible intrigue, captivating suspense, a swoony friends-to-rivals-to-lovers romance, and heartbreaking betrayal drive this thrilling debut novel that is perfect for fans...
Girls of Paper and Fire: A sumptuous and sizzling Asian-inspired epic fantasy

Girls of Paper and Fire: A sumptuous and sizzling Asian-inspired epic fantasy

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
A Great and Terrible Beauty

A Great and Terrible Beauty

$10.00 AUD
NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand...
A Very Large Expanse of Sea

A Very Large Expanse of Sea

$19.99 AUD$15.99 AUD
Author: Tahereh Mafi Format: Paperback Number of Pages: 304 From the New York Times bestselling author of the Shatter Me series comes a powerful, heartrending contemporary YA novel about fear,...